I can't decide but hell,
Here it is xD
1. The Matrix (First time saw it, I was like :love
2. Terminator 2: Judgment Day (I first watched T3 and didn't like it but then I watched T2 and I was like :love:. Bless James Cameron!!!)
3. Alien (Ridley Scott created a legend!!!!)
4. Resident Evil (Do I need to say anything after I played the game?)
5. 28 Days Later (Better than the sequel and remind us on why we love L4D xD)
6. Terminator Salvation (For some reason, Machine invasion just into my liking.....)
7. The Dark Knight (One of the few superheroes movie which is AWESOME!!!)
8. Stargate (Remember why we watch Stargate? This is why....)
9. Scary Movie (well, this is the only one which is to my liking.... other than Meet the Spartan. Vampire Sucks, well, sucks...)
10 . Don't know yet..........